Cory Chase

Cory Chase

Bio

Everyone makes fun of Jersey, but we don't know why. Jersey gives us hot Jersey girls like Cory Chase. This sexy blonde MILF is a native Jersey girl who now lives in Florida born on February 25, 1981. She entered into the industry when she was 22 in 2003. Cory has an incredibly sexy body. At 5'5", she measures 34C-26-34 with perfectly enhanced breasts and a firm, curvy ass. Cory thinks her best feature is her butt and her back, and you can see why she feels that way when she rides reverse cowgirl. Cory Chase's favorite thing to do on film is anal and the most exciting thing she's done on film is double penetration.

About

Performs
Shown: Topless, Full frontal Lesbian: Softcore Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal
Aliases
Cory Chade, Corey Chase
Born
Sep 26, 1979
Birth Location
New Jersey
Website
http://corychasecustoms.com/
Measurements
34-25-33
Height
5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight
125 lb (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Blonde
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American