Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

Bio

Kimberly Noel Kardashian (born October 21, 1980 in Los Angeles, California) is an American socialite, television personality, actress, glamour model, and businesswoman. Kardashian is one of the three daughters of the late attorney Robert Kardashian. Kardashian is best known for starring in E! Entertainment Television’s Keeping Up with the Kardashians since 2007. Kardashian has been considered as a sex symbol during the early 21st century.

About

Performs
Shown: Topless, Full frontal Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal
Aliases
Kim K, Kimmy, Kimmy Kakes, KiKi, Keeks, Kim Kardashian-West
Born
Oct 21, 1980
Birth Location
Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Measurements
34E-26-40
Height
5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight
140 lb (64 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black - Long, Wavy
Ethnicity
Middle eastern