Mia Khalifa

Mia Khalifa

Bio

Mia Khalifa is a Lebanese-American retired porn star and social media personality. When she initially appeared at Scoreland in late 2014 she appeared under the name Mia Callista. Score billed her as the "Busty Girl Who Works Behind The Counter At The Hamburger Joint" and after her first solo photoshoot, she appeared doing hardcore sex scenes. Shortly afterwards she appeared at Bangbros as Mia Khalifa. She received significant global attention after her career choice was met with controversy in the Middle East, especially for a video in which she performed sexual acts while wearing a hijab. She went on to become the most popular porn star in the world before retiring in 2015. She is now a social media personality, sports commentator and mainstream model.

About

Performs
Shown: Topless, Full frontal, Pink Solo: Masturbation, Dildo Lesbian: Softcore Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Creampie
Aliases
Mia Callista, Mia Khalifia
Born
Feb 10, 1993
Birth Location
Beirut, Lebanon
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)
Weight
120 lb (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Middle Eastern
Nationality
Lebanese, American