Nadia Ali

Nadia Ali

Bio

Nadia Ali is a Pakistani-American porn star from New Jersey.

About

Performs
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink Solo: Masturbation, Dildo Lesbian: Softcore, Dildo Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal
Aliases
Heena
Born
Jun 22, 1991
Birth Location
New Jersey, USA
Measurements
32-25-40
Height
5 ft 3 in (1.60 m)
Weight
130 lb (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Ethnicity
East Asian