Peta Jensen

Peta Jensen

Bio

Peta Jensen (born December 24, 1990 in Zephyrhills, Florida, U.S.) is an American porn star and adult model.

About

Aliases
Scarlett Reid
Born
Dec 24, 1991
Birth Location
Zephyrhills, Florida, U.S
Measurements
34F-26-36
Height
5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight
123 lb (56 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Hair Color
Black
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American